Shop
Explore our range of underfloor heating products and systems. Choose from wet underfloor heating, electric underfloor heating, overlay systems, thermostats and more. Not sure what you are looking for? Let us help.
Sort By
-
CosyPress U-Profile to Copper Tail – Brass
£1.20 – £3.78Price range: £1.20 through £3.78CosyPress U-Profile to Copper Tail – Brass
Press to Copper Tail – Brass CosyPress Fitting in a range of sizes
- 16-15mm tail
- 20-15mm tail
- 20-22mm tail
- 25-22mm tail
- 25-28mm tail
- 32-28mm tail
SKU: N/A Categories: Press Fittings, Press to Copper£1.20 – £3.78Price range: £1.20 through £3.78 -
CosyPress U-Profile Unequal Tee
£2.44 – £7.11Price range: £2.44 through £7.11CosyPress U-Profile Unequal Tee
Unequal Tee CosyPress Fitting in a range of sizes (A x B x C)
- 20mm x 16mm x 16mm
- 20mm x 16mm x 20mm
- 25mm x 16mm x 25mm
- 25mm x 20mm x 25mm
- 32mm x 16mm x 32mm
- 32mm x 25mm x 32mm
- 25mm x 16mm x 16mm
- 16mm x 20mm x 16mm
- 20mm x 20mm x 16mm
- 25mm x 20mm x 20mm
- 32mm x 25mm x 25mm
SKU: N/A Categories: Press Fittings, Press to Press£2.44 – £7.11Price range: £2.44 through £7.11 -
Add to basket
CosyPress16mm U Profile Radiator Elbow with 300mm Chrome Pipe
£6.16 excl VAT / £7.39 incl VATCosyPress16mm U Profile Radiator Elbow with 300mm Chrome Pipe
16mm Radiator Elbow c/w 300mm Chrome Pipe is designed for potable water, plumbing and heating applications – Suitable for use with MLCP Pipework Only.
SKU: PF-RE-01 Category: Press Fittings£6.16 excl VAT / £7.39 incl VAT -
Add to basket
DSSB Dial Thermostat V3
£35.00 excl VAT / £42.00 incl VATDSSB Dial Thermostat V3
This product is our normal delivery + 3 days
- Slide switch mode select (Constant, Off, Time Clock)
- Flush Mount
- 05-35C Temperature Range
- 4C Set Back Function
- 230V 3A Switch Rating
- Internal Temperature Limiting Feature
- CE Approved
SKU: CH112 Categories: Heatmiser, Thermostats & Controls, Wired£35.00 excl VAT / £42.00 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO 8 Zone Wiring Centre for Heating & Cooling
£47.50 excl VAT / £57.00 incl VATENGO 8 Zone Wiring Centre for Heating & Cooling
The ECB8HC-230 control box, powered by 230 V AC, is designed to manage underfloor heating and cooling systems in up to 8 zones. It allows quick connection of 230 V wired thermostats and NC-type thermal actuators (NC-type means they are closed when are not powered). The device includes a built-in pump control module and volt-free relay outputs for controlling the heat source (NO/COM/NC) and the cooling source (NO/COM).
The HEATING / COOLING operating mode is switched via an external volt-free contact (CO INPUT), with the current mode indicated by LED lights – red for heating and blue for cooling.
The DEW INPUT terminal is used to connect a dew point sensor or hygrostat contact. When condensation is detected, it automatically disables the pump and cooling source to protect the system from moisture buildup. The control box also allows setting a relay switch-off delay (0 / 3 / 5 / 15 minutes) and is suitable for wall or DIN-rail mounting.SKU: CE408 Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls, Wiring Centres£47.50 excl VAT / £57.00 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO E10W230WIFI Wifi Thermostat, 230V
£41.85 excl VAT / £50.22 incl VATENGO E10W230WIFI Wifi Thermostat, 230V
The E10-W – Is a 230v Wired Thermostat, Smart Thermostat – Doesn’t Need additional Hub / Gateway for smart device control
SKU: TBC Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls£41.85 excl VAT / £50.22 incl VAT -
Add to basket
Engo E20I WI-FI Smart Boiler Control
£62.10 excl VAT / £74.52 incl VATEngo E20I WI-FI Smart Boiler Control
A wireless set for controlling standard heating devices (e.g. gas boilers). It is characterized by: simplicity of construction, intuitive operation using the keys and a large and legible display. The built-in Wi-Fi module enables easy and quick configuration of the device in the ENGO Smart mobile application. The controller can be shared with many users, has a scheduling function and a PIN lock. Factory paired and ready to work.
SKU: CE101W Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls, Wireless Thermostats£62.10 excl VAT / £74.52 incl VAT -
Add to basket
Engo ECB2-230 2 Zone wiring centre
£39.10 excl VAT / £46.92 incl VATEngo ECB2-230 2 Zone wiring centre
The heating circuit module makes it possible to operate two independent heat zones to which temperature controllers and circulation pumps are connected. It is used in typical single-family housing, where there are divisions into 2 heating circuits (e.g. 1 first floor circuit and 2 floor circuit).
Then the signal coming from any of the heating circuits activates the outputs to the main circulation pump and the heat source in the controller. The integrator can also be used for small (e.g. two-zone) floor heating systems.Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls, Wiring Centres£39.10 excl VAT / £46.92 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO EFS300 Temperature Sensor
£3.72 excl VAT / £4.46 incl VATENGO EFS300 Temperature Sensor
The ENGO EFS300 Temperature Sensor
Measuring range -10° – 80°C
Measuring element NTC 10kOhm
Cable length 3m
Cross-section 2×0,5mm2SKU: CE207 Categories: Engo, Thermostat Accessories, Thermostats & Controls£3.72 excl VAT / £4.46 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO EGATE-PRO Smart Internet Gateway
£51.50 excl VAT / £61.80 incl VATENGO EGATE-PRO Smart Internet Gateway
• PRO version with external antenna to extend the range of ZigBee 3.0 network
• Can easily overcome a reinforced concrete ceiling or several partition walls
• Connection via WiFi or LAN
• Simple operation, quickly add devices to the ZigBee network
• Advanced interference cancellation features – the ability to change communication channels
• Wall-mounted or free-standing installation
• The possibility of offline operation
• Includes power supply, USB-C power cable ( 1m ) and LAN cable ( 1mCategories: Thermostat Accessories, Thermostats & Controls£51.50 excl VAT / £61.80 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO EONE-16W Internet-connected, flush-mounted Wi-Fi temperature thermostat with 16A relay, 230 V
£56.50 excl VAT / £67.80 incl VATENGO EONE-16W Internet-connected, flush-mounted Wi-Fi temperature thermostat with 16A relay, 230 V
A modern, flush-mounted temperature controller with Wi-Fi and RS-485 Modbus communication, designed for controlling underfloor heating and electric heating systems. The device supports both manual operation and automatic schedule-based control – also in offline mode, without Internet access. The controller ensures precise temperature regulation, offers advanced protection functions, and provides convenient local and remote operation via the Smart application
SKU: CE110 Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls, Wired£56.50 excl VAT / £67.80 incl VAT -
Add to basket
ENGO EONE-230V Wired Thermostat
£54.40 excl VAT / £65.28 incl VATENGO EONE-230V Wired Thermostat
The Engo Eone is a flush mounted 230v Wired Thermostat. Using the Engo Smart Gateway (sold Separately) the Engo Eone provides either a Wireless Zigbee connection to the Wiring Centre or directly wired.
SKU: CE115W Categories: Engo, Thermostats & Controls, Wired£54.40 excl VAT / £65.28 incl VAT











