Shop
Explore our range of underfloor heating products and systems. Choose from wet underfloor heating, electric underfloor heating, overlay systems, thermostats and more. Not sure what you are looking for? Let us help.
Sort By
-
Add to basket
Multi Mode Slimline Wireless Thermostat – Slimline-RF – V3
£42.36 excl VAT / £50.83 incl VATMulti Mode Slimline Wireless Thermostat – Slimline-RF – V3
The Heatmiser Slimline-RF works with the Heatmiser RF Switch & UH8-RF Wireless Wiring Centre. The wireless thermostat is designed to be wall mounted in the area being controlled, up to 100 meters open space from the receiver. An optional repeater is available (Heatmiser Boost) in order to extend the communication distance.
SKU: CH110 Categories: Heatmiser, Thermostats & Controls, Wireless Thermostats£42.36 excl VAT / £50.83 incl VAT -
Add to basket
Single Zone Manifold
£141.40 excl VAT / £169.68 incl VATSingle Zone Manifold
- Isolating flow and return valves for primary pipework connections
- Blending valve
- Wilo self modulating circulation pump
- Hi-limit thermostat on flow valve
- Pre-wired pump and Hi-limit thermostat
- Eurocone connectors to suit pipework
SKU: M101 Categories: Manifolds, Manifolds & Pipe£141.40 excl VAT / £169.68 incl VAT -
Add to basket
Slimline V4 230v – Underfloor Heating Programmable Room Thermostat – Built in Air Sensor
£42.80 excl VAT / £51.36 incl VATSlimline V4 230v – Underfloor Heating Programmable Room Thermostat – Built in Air Sensor
The Slimline Thermostat is our 230v programmable room thermostat, providing up to 4 different temperatures at different times of the day.
SKU: CH102 Categories: Heatmiser, Thermostats & Controls, Wired£42.80 excl VAT / £51.36 incl VAT -
Add to basket
Compact Self Levelling Floor Compound
£18.30 excl VAT / £21.96 incl VATCompact Self Levelling Floor Compound
Compact filling compound is a special filling compound for filling fully routed Cosy®Board panels. It is a flexible fibre reinforced self levelling floor compound.
SKU: O109 Category: Overlay Panels£18.30 excl VAT / £21.96 incl VAT -
Select options
Eurocone
£0.86 – £0.97Price range: £0.86 through £0.97Eurocone
- Available in 12×1.6mm/ 16x2mm/ 20x2mm
- ¾” BSP thread nut/ olive & cone
SKU: N/A Categories: Accessories & Repair Kits, Manifolds, Manifolds & Pipe, PE-RT, PE-RT/AL/PE-RT, Pipe£0.86 – £0.97Price range: £0.86 through £0.97




